Find-A-Pastor

NameOffice_PhoneCell_PhoneEmailAppointment
Donald, Mark(870) 688-1467mark.donald@arumc.orgDiamond City St Paul'S - Harrison Omaha
Harris, James E.(870) 818-5752james.harris@arumc.orgNashville First Bingen
Moss, Melvinmsmsoss@yahoo.comHenderson
Seay, Paul E(479) 970-0696Paul.Seay@arumc.orgCentral Avenue - Batesville
Soward, Patty Sue(870) 275-2100patty.soward@arumc.orgJonesboro First
Straubel, Mace P.(870) 595-2552(870) 631-2993mace.straubel@arumc.orgRector
Clemmons, David Wpingpongdwc@yahoo.comDiaconal Ministry - Central
French, David L.frenchdl@swbell.netDiaconal Ministry - Central
Palmer, Denise E.(479) 790-2149denni.palmer@arumc.orgDiaconal - Mt Sequoyah
Walsmith, Jim(901) 827-9472jim@stelisabeths.orgDiaconal Ministry - Central
Flenniken, Donna(501) 545-1726dflenniken46@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Southwest
Gibson, Sally Joesjogibson@windstream.netRetired Clergy - Northwest
Atkins, Edward Paul(501) 351-1531(501) 351-1531paul.atkins@arumc.orgCanvas Community
Boggan, Rebeccarebecca.boggan@arumc.orgBentonville First
Caudle, Helena Cathy(479) 451-0620caudle.cathy@gmail.comPea Ridge School Distirct - Counselor
Choh, Isaac(501) 308-4127sunchoh@gmail.comHope Korean
Cicioni, Pamela(479) 936-9900(479) 270-3553PCicioni@hogonc.comHighlands Oncology Group
Cole, Mary Janemjcole@arumc.orgSacred Path, Inc.
Duncan, Jenni L.(501) 551-2141jenni.duncan@arumc.orgSaint Andrew - Little Rock
Hendricks, Donna(501) 766-2985donna.hendricks@arumc.orgPersonal Leave
Henry, Cynthia Shaw(501) 350-5900chenry@lakewood-umc.orgLakewood
Holt, Teresa L(501) 818-8155Teresa.Holt@arumc.orgHot Springs First
Kirby, Adam(501) 447-1533(501) 749-3575adam.kirby@arumc.orgTrinity - Little Rock
Meadors, Samantha(501) 650-0565director@astatewesley.orgCornerstone - Jonesboro
Moore, James Scott(501) 837-8712smoore@methodistfamily.orgPulaski Heights
Spragg, Dawn(479) 426-6788dawn.spragg@arumc.orgCentral - Rogers
Sudbrink, Janice(479) 459-8664janicesudbrink@gmail.comFort Smith First
Taylor, Martha S.(501) 324-8035mtaylor@arumc.orgSaint James - Little Rock
Teegarden, Jessica Waddell(901) 417-0811jessie.teegarden@arumc.orgArgenta
Teeter, Garry Dean(501) 847-2229(501) 831-9399garry.teeter@dailybreadcounseling.orgDaily Bread Counseling - Bryant Ar
Thomas, Melissa(501) 202-7770(870) 577-4825mthomas668@gmail.comConway First
Wanasek, Sandra(479) 531-3554sandra.wanasek@arumc.orgRogers First
Waynick, Mark L.(479) 783-5908(479) 414-7161mark.waynick@arumc.orgSaint Paul - Fort Smith
Whitfield, Ann Michelle(501) 539-8136michelle.whitfield@arumc.orgWell Spring
Alexander, Jaimie Jackjaimie.alexander@arumc.orgTexarkana First
Allen, Andrea E(501) 650-1222andrea.allen@arumc.orgMedical Leave
Allen, Maxine(501) 324-8045(501) 539-0280mallen@arumc.orgConnectional Ministries For Mission Field Engagement
Allen, Zeke(501) 650-1293zeke.allen@fumcbenton.orgBenton First
Armour, Charles W.charles.armour@arumc.orgFaith - Fort Smith
Ashcraft, Thomas Markmark-tammy@cox.netPersonal Leave
Atkins, Gary Clark(501) 773-6911clark.atkins@arumc.orgSiloam Springs First
Autry, Davida(479) 650-8375deedee.autry@arumc.orgMountainside
Bagby, Colin(479) 264-0200colin.bagby@arumc.orgMaumelle First
Baker, Cheryl Jean Cook(785) 221-3499baker.cherie@yahoo.comGreat Plains Conference
Baker, David E.(501) 339-3459david.baker@arumc.orgWesley-Conway Plummerville
Barron, Mary Candace(501) 251-7492candace.barron@arumc.orgGardner Memorial Amboy
Bayles, Sara Darlenesara.bayles@arumc.orgFort Smith First
Bell, Robert(479) 629-1598bobby.bell@arumc.orgMedical Leave
Bell, Velda(870) 675-7439velda.bell@arumc.orgSalem - Salem Viola
Benfer, James A.(479) 699-4683jim.benfer@arumc.orgDardanelle First Liberty Hall
Bennett, Bruce Wayne(501) 304-4486bruce.bennett@arumc.orgMalvern First
Black, William Clint(719) 505-4375w.clint.black@gmail.comLeave Of Absence
Blanchard, Michael(479) 858-2847michael.blanchard@arumc.orgOak Forest
Bodenhamer, Patricia(501) 749-5118pat.bodenhamer@arumc.orgParagould First
Boggan, William Kurt(501) 680-5874kboggan@arumc.orgBentonville First
Bounds, Christopher T.(859) 858-3511(765) 667-8313christopher.bounds@arumc.orgAsbury Theological Seminary
Bradford, Blake Russell(501) 615-4478blake.bradford@arumc.orgCenter For Vitality
Bradley, Heath Rheath.bradley@arumc.orgLiving Waters At Centerton
Breshears, Russell D.(501) 772-7919russell.breshears@arumc.orgOaklawn
Brooks, Gail Cole(479) 223-0242gail.brooks@arumc.orgRussellville First
Buchanan, William V.(501) 681-4941revbuck7@hotmail.comForrest City First
Bulice, Claytonclayton.bulice@arumc.orgHazel Edwards Memorial Oil Trough
Burks, Gregory A.burksgreg@aol.comSugar Hill
Burnham, Rufus Robert(870) 733-7519revburnham@att.netMedical Leave
Bush, David W.(870) 830-7777thepastor@stuttgartfumc.orgStuttgart First
Caldwell, Claire M(501) 626-5432claire.caldwell@arumc.orgSaint James - Little Rock
CashBurless, Martha D.(330) 823-2838cashbumd@mountunion.eduMcmurray University
Cato, William F.(870) 352-1079william.cato@arumc.orgArkadelphia First
Chapman, Teresa Egan(479) 234-1676Terry.Chapman@arumc.orgLockesburg First Wickes
Choate, James W.(501) 352-5437Will@argentaumc.orgArgenta
Clark, J. Wayne(501) 450-1223(501) 730-3799clark@hendrix.eduHendrix College
Clawitter, Heather Spencer(501) 620-9783hclawitter@arumc.orgMountain Home First
Cloninger, Kim(479) 785-1415(479) 719-8120kim.cloninger@arumc.orgGoddard
Cloninger, Mark(479) 719-1408mark.cloninger@arumc.orgDequeen First Gillham
Cloninger, Robert Blackwell(479) 719-1498robert.cloninger@arumc.orgMarion
Coburn, Stephen(479) 783-0385northwestds@arumc.orgNorthwest District
Comer, Cletus Gregory(501) 269-7642gcomer@arumc.orgHamburg First
Conrad, Phillip Troy(479) 597-0438troy.conrad@arumc.orgSardis
Conway, Luke(501) 773-3339Lconway@lakewood-UMC.orgLakewood
Cook, Steve(870) 438-6122(870) 679-9311steve.cook@arumc.orgGreen Forest
Copley, Stephen Jean(501) 291-0797(501) 626-9220interfaithark@gmail.comInterfaith Arkansas
Coy, Paul B.(501) 545-7388paul.coy@arumc.orgMountain View Saint James - Mountain View
Crismon, Benjamin William(501) 944-0192ben.crismon@arumc.orgBenton First
Cross, Carlton N.(870) 796-0655cncross@salemumc-benton.comSalem - Benton
Cross, James H.(898) 870-5738(903) 701-2340jim_cross@sbcglobal.netAshdown First Richmond
Crum, Roger Allen(479) 445-0968rev.crum610@gmail.comFairview-Camden Westside
Daniels, Matthew I.(479) 899-3963matthew.daniels@arumc.orgBeebe
Davis, Mary Jan(214) 335-5391jdavis@centraltolife.comCentral - Fayetteville
Delony, Lawson Leonarddelony@me.comCentral Texas Conference
Dickey, Rex Alan(479) 644-7094rex.dickey@arumc.orgYour Business Chaplains, Llc Corporate Chaplain Of Cobb-Vantress
Dickinson, Stephen P.(501) 213-5387stephen@cabotumc.orgCabot
Diffee, Bryan R.(870) 818-0714bryan.diffee@arumc.orgCrossett
Dodson, Edward Kavan(870) 735-6626edwardkavanaugh@hotmail.comWesley Foundation - Uam
Dodson, Royal Keith(870) 814-7689kelor@ymail.comEl Dorado First
Doering, Carolyn(870) 830-2180carolyn.doering@arumc.orgDakotas-Minnesota Conference
Doering, Kirk(870) 552-0118kirkdoering7@gmail.comDakotas-Minnesota Conference
Douglas, Barbara A.(501) 343-5702pastor.douglas@att.netSaint Luke - Pine Bluff
Durand, Jessica Lee(870) 246-6731(870) 403-2177jessicadurand@hotmail.comWesley Foundation - Hsu/Obu
Eaton, David Carl(574) 281-2417david.eaton@inumc.orgIndiana Conference
Edwards, Janet T.(870) 509-1133rev.jan.edwards@gmail.comGillett Deluce
Elrod, John Bradley(501) 993-8794Brad.Elrod@arumc.orgStar City First
Embrey, John(501) 940-8194john.embrey@arumc.orgGreenwood
Estes, Catherine(254) 216-3888cathyestes@embarqmail.comTexas Department Of Criminal Justice
Estes, Pamela Jeanpam.estes@arumc.orgMagnolia First
Evans, Hammett Nicholshammett.evans@arumc.orgBryant First
Feeser, Ronald Lewis(410) 802-8032ronald.feeser@us.af.milUs Air Force
Ferguson, Carter(479) 647-6893carter.a.ferguson@gmail.comCanvas Community
Ferris, Pauleen Ann(479) 216-4499ann.ferris@arumc.orgMena First
Fimple, John Charles(762) 206-9941(253) 301-7007johnfimple@gmail.comChaplain - U.S. Army
Fink, Bryan(479) 409-6730bryan.fink@arumc.orgHighlands
Fish, Bill LindseyBill.Fish@arumc.orgLakeside - Lake Village
Fleming, David(870) 267-4132dfleming@arumc.orgGrand Avenue - Hot Springs
Fleming, John Andrewjohn.fleming@arumc.orgParagould First
Frase, Thomas(479) 970-6464thomas.frase@arumc.orgMountain Home First
Freeman, David C.(479) 409-4893david.freeman@arumc.orgLittle Rock First
Gage, Angela(870) 897-4962angie.gage@arumc.orgCherokee Village
Gallimore, R. Scott(870) 370-1163Scott@PineyGroveUMC.comPiney Grove
Galloway, Johnna J.(870) 268-4012jjgalloway@arumc.orgNortheast District Office
Garrison, Tammy(501) 472-9814tammy.garrison@arumc.orgGraham Chapel Oakland
Gideon, Regina Holtman(501) 213-5757reginagideon@gmail.comFamily Leave
Gifford, Richard(501) 499-6000(501) 733-2743richard.gifford@arumc.orgAdona
Gosnell, Terry M.terry.gosnell@arumc.orgTrinity - Fayetteville Viney Grove
Green, Charles H(501) 827-8309charles.green@arumc.orgPrimrose
Green, Jana Dawn(501) 661-1153(405) 613-8482jana.green@arumc.orgWesley Foundation - Ualr
Griffin, Ruben Anthony(501) 230-9858Tony.Griffin@arumc.orgHighland Valley
Hampton, Jeffery Bernard(501) 529-0323jeffery.hampton@arumc.orgPulaski Heights
Hanson, Tandy Curtisdrtandyhanson@yahoo.comDumas Tillar
Harper, Charles Dee(501) 593-8978charles.harper@arumc.orgFarmington
Harrison, Gary Frank(479) 216-4199gary.harrison@arumc.orgWarren First
Hawkins, David Ray(870) 814-4792david.hawkins@arumc.orgLevy
Head, William Joe(870) 690-1864jhead@arumc.orgMedical Leave
Hemund, Chris(501) 922-7490revhemund@gmail.comVillage - Hot Springs
Higgins, Leonard(501) 257-2151(501) 912-7217leonard.higgins@sbcglobal.netCentral Arkansas Veterans Healthcare System
Hill, Tyrone(901) 412-5973tony.hill@arumc.orgDewitt St. Charles
Hilliard, James Wesley(479) 474-6424whilliard@heritage.churchHeritage
Hilliard, Mary(501) 225-9231(870) 718-3697mary@asbury-lr.orgAsbury - Little Rock
Hoffman, David D.(501) 475-6397davidd.hoffman@gmail.comFaith Geyer Springs
Holifield, Robert(859) 948-0130rob08071222@gmail.comTexarkana First
Hudson, Donniedonnie.hudson@arumc.orgGurdon Center Grove - Gurdon
Hull, Russell Edward(870) 200-2427russell.hull@arumc.orgMount Ida Joplin
Hunt, Robert(505) 301-4100RobertHunt50@gmail.comBrinkley Brasfield
Johnson, Matthew H.(479) 439-1729matthew.johnson@arumc.orgSaint Paul - Searcy
Johnson, Siegfried(501) 650-0439siegfried.johnson@arumc.orgChrist Of The Hills
Johnson, Steven(870) 213-8996ministerofhope@gmail.comHope First
Jones, Aubrietta Lynn(501) 259-5384aubrietta.jones@arumc.orgLonoke First
Jones, John Jeffrey(479) 739-1360jeff.jones@arumc.orgGrace Community
Jones, Rockwell F(740) 368-3000rfjones@owu.eduOhio Wesleyan University
Jones, Sheila M.(870) 814-0687smjones63@yahoo.comChrist Of The Hills
Kassos, J. David(870) 406-0091davidkassos@aol.comChrist - Texarkana Ogden
Kelso, Larry Eugene(870) 949-0499Larry.Kelso@arumc.orgClarksville
Kilbourne, Elizabeth Lynn(870) 692-3558lynn.Kilbourne@arumc.orgNorth Little Rock First
Kilbourne, Nathan Joel(501) 410-2544nate.kilbourne@arumc.orgJacksonville First
Kirkpatrick, Daniel R.(501) 690-8488daniel.kirkpatrick@arumc.orgSheridan
Kjorlaug, Andrew C(501) 984-3855andrew.kjorlaug@arumc.orgCharleston
Lancaster, Richard A.(501) 851-1433richard.lancaster@arumc.orgCentral District
Langley, Travis(501) 620-9899travis.langley@arumc.orgSaint Paul - El Dorado
Langston, Lloyd Blake(870) 283-9498Blake.Langston@arumc.orgWesley Foundation - Uca
Lasater, Blake A.(479) 426-2547blake.lasater@arumc.orgEureka Springs
Ledbetter, Justin(870) 805-8675justin.ledbetter@arumc.orgBatesville First
Ledbetter, Susan(870) 805-0528sledbetter@arumc.orgLeave Of Absence
Lenderman, James H.(918) 720-8663james.lenderman@arumc.orgCentral - Rogers
Lewert, Donald(479) 857-5142donald.lewert@arumc.orgFisher Street Sedgwick
Lizcano, Ramiroramiro.lizcano@arumc.orgGrace - Rogers
Long, Audie D.(479) 750-6632(479) 422-5513audie.long@arumc.orgCircle Of Life Hospice, Springdale Ar
Lovell, Todd Martin(501) 472-6850todd.lovell@arumc.orgSpringdale First
Ludwig, Randall D.(870) 508-7750(870) 404-0788rludwig@baxterregional.orgPersonal Leave
Lynn, Jacob Steven(501) 463-1022jacob.lynn@arumc.orgWhite Hall
Lyon, KevinLyonK@aol.comGreenbrier First
Lyons, Robert L.robert.lyons@arumc.orgGood Faith Carr Redfield
Martineau, Larry W.(501) 676-1209larry.martineau@arumc.orgMedical Leave
Mattox, Michael(501) 231-5824michaell.mattox@arumc.orgRogers First
McClure, Lynn Ann Lewis(870) 584-2487lynn.mcclure@arumc.orgMedical Leave
McCormack, Deanna L.(870) 833-6121deanna.mccormack@arumc.orgHazen Devalls Bluff
McDonald, John Markmark.mcdonald@graceconway.orgGrace - Conway
McMurray, Kathleen L(501) 297-0948kathleen.mcmurray@arumc.orgCornerstone - Jonesboro
Meyer, Eric(479) 426-8411eric.meyer@arumc.orgBentonville First
Michael, John Franklin(870) 476-6913john.michael@arumc.orgCorning
Miles, John P.(870) 932-2320jmiles@fumcjonesboro.orgJonesboro First
Miles, Rebekah Linn(214) 768-2082(817) 939-0312rlmiles@mail.smu.eduPerkins School Of Theology
Miller-Yow, Ronnie L.(501) 370-5344(214) 288-0109pastoryow@gmail.comWesley Chapel - Little Rock Duncan
Mitchell, Richard S.(501) 804-5915richard.mitchell@arumc.orgSaint Paul - Little Rock
Moore, David A.(870) 500-5486davida.moore@arumc.orgAsbury - Magnolia Mcneil
Morey, Michael Cunning(501) 204-2988mmorey@arumc.orgPine Bluff First
Morris, Michelle(870) 635-1519michelle.morris@arumc.orgWesley - Fort Smith Cavanaugh
Moseley, David F.(870) 550-6550david.moseley@arumc.orgHot Springs First
Murphy, Louann Averittlouann8724@gmail.comFamily Leave
Murray, Natasha Ja'Shun(501) 303-8766natasha.murray@arumc.orgPine Bluff First
Murray, Thompson(501) 580-7787thompsonwmurray@gmail.comNewport First
Myane, Lee Benjaminlee.myane@arumc.orgPrairie Grove First
Newberry, Ronnie(870) 214-1650ronnewberry640@gmail.comNorphlet Centennial
Norman, Mark K(870) 367-3365(501) 303-0600mark.norman@arumc.orgSoutheast District
Odell, George Edwin(903) 701-0744george.odell@arumc.orgClinton
Orr, David PaulDavid.Orr@arumc.orgSearcy First
Ott, Larry D.ott1@ymail.comPersonal Leave
Ownbey, Carl A.carlownbey@hotmail.comPersonal Leave
Pair, Sara Cole(501) 358-8528sara.pair@arumc.orgSequoyah
Pair, Shane D(479) 366-9939shane.pair@arumc.orgOakley Chapel
Palmer, Carl D.(479) 442-4237(479) 790-0741carl.palmer@arumc.orgCentral - Fayetteville
Palmer, John David(479) 968-4159(501) 450-0707john.palmer@arumc.orgWesley Foundation - Atu
Partlow, Robert Daniel(870) 926-1315danypartlow@hotmail.comMarked Tree Joiner
Pearce, Katherine G(479) 236-6134Katie.Pearce@arumc.orgMorrilton First
Perdue, J. Beth(501) 412-6507Beth.Perdue@arumc.orgWalnut Ridge Hoxie
Pettus, Lester Glenn(870) 377-0028glenn.pettus@arumc.orgWynne
Phillips, Leslee LynnLphillips66@suddenlink.netMedical Leave
Platt, Karl Dixon(479) 249-7100dixon.platt@arumc.orgElm Springs
Poarch, Steven M.(479) 783-5908(501) 743-9970steve.poarch@arumc.orgSaint Paul - Fort Smith
Polk, James P.(501) 324-8042(870) 814-1216jim.polk@arumc.orgConnectional Ministry/Assistant To Bishop
Price, Belinda(501) 952-9894bprice@phumc.comPulaski Heights
Pulliam, Steven K.(479) 442-1822(479) 530-0429steve.pulliam@arumc.orgCentral - Fayetteville
Ratliff, Henry Andrew(870) 833-7217fumccamden@sbcglobal.netCamden First
Reeves, William O.(501) 681-5657breeves@arumc.orgFort Smith First
Rhoades, Thomas(870) 847-0550TRHOADES001@centurytel.netLeave Of Absence
Richardson, Herschel Lee(870) 819-1399herschelrichardson@sbcglobal.netJonesboro First
Roberts, Deidre Jo(501) 324-8000(501) 428-4062droberts@arumc.orgCenter For Vitality
Roberts, Michael(501) 428-4061mroberts@conwayfumc.orgConway First
Roberts, William Zachary(870) 882-9551Zach.Roberts@arumc.orgBlytheville First
Rodgers, Carissa(501) 392-7909rodgers.carissa@yahoo.comWesley Foundation - Pine Bluff
Rogers, Naomi P(501) 541-6065naomi.rogers@arumc.orgDes Arc First
Rowlan, Randy H.randy.rowlan@arumc.orgCarlisle First
Ruehr, David Andrew(479) 877-9659david.ruehr@arumc.orgWesley - Russellville
Russell, Reginald(501) 428-6000russellfaithful@sbcglobal.netMcgehee First Wesley - Mcgehee
Sardin, William J(870) 530-1299bill.sardin@arumc.orgHot Springs First
See, Lewis(501) 681-6040ltseejr@comcast.netMedical Leave
Sigman, Charles(501) 580-0804charles.sigman@arumc.orgSaint Paul - Jonesboro
Singleton Snyder, Betsybssnyder@phumc.comPulaski Heights
Skarda, Brittbskarda@phumc.comPulaski Heights
Smith, Michael Andrew(501) 590-8053msmith1952@sbcglobal.netBooneville Washburn
Smith, Roy Patterson(501) 350-0330roy.smith@arumc.orgRussellville First
Spence, Dennisdennis.spence@arumc.orgMonticello First
Steele, Rodney G.(870) 230-1118(501) 472-9832rodney.steele@arumc.orgSouthwest District Office
Strang, Paul(501) 294-9232pstrang@arumc.orgFairfield Bay
Sullinger, Thomastom.sullinger@arumc.orgDanville Trinity-Danville Havana
Sutfin, Jason(870) 761-9090sutfin.jason@yahoo.comLeachville Caraway
Taulbee, Todd-Paul R.toddpaul.taulbee@arumc.orgWest Memphis First
Thompson, Andrew C.(870) 400-9920athompson@arumc.orgSpringdale First
Thueson, Daniel(479) 459-6189daniel.thueson@arumc.orgAlma Kibler
Timmons, Brian(479) 925-0167pastortimmons@yahoo.comFamily Leave
Toombs, Thomas(501) 270-2509ttoombs@suddenlinkmail.comHeber Springs
Utley, Michael Darryl(870) 930-7758michael.utley@arumc.orgHarrisburg
Vaughan, Carnesscarness.vaughan@arumc.orgSaint James - Little Rock
Vaughan, Clefton Samuelclefton.vaughan@arumc.orgInternational Church Of Bangkok
Vick, William Todd(479) 806-0819todd.vick@arumc.orgSalem - Conway
Waggoner, Stephen Ellis(501) 362-0943(501) 270-2377stephen.waggoner@arumc.orgOak Grove - Searcy
Wainscott, James(870) 761-4628jameswainscott@yahoo.comPocahontas
Waldrup, Beth Annwaldrup@sbcglobal.netMaumelle First
Warrick, Jeffery Trent(501) 843-2302pastorjeff@journeyumc.comThe Journey Mount Tabor - Cabot
Washington, Ulysses C(479) 719-1588ulysses.washington@arumc.orgTheressa Hoover Memorial
Watson, Brittany Stanton Richardson(501) 529-2044bstantonrichardson@gmail.comSylvan Hills
Webb, Gregory Awebb53@sbcglobal.netMedical Leave
Whitney, Judith J.(501) 450-3801(501) 681-8647Judith.Whitney@arumc.orgHendrix College
Williams, David S.david.williams@arumc.orgHarrison First
Williams, Heath(870) 530-3302heath.williams@arumc.orgGravette Decatur
Williams, Jeanne(870) 530-3304jeanne.williams@arumc.orgBella Vista First
Williams, Vida R.(479) 430-8273Vida.Williams@arumc.orgWinfield
Wimberley, Millie Diane(870) 680-7069mdw17069@gmail.comBay
Wingo, James Steve(479) 769-4303james.wingo@arumc.orgLakeside - Pine Bluff
Womack, William Dane(870) 613-2889william.womack@arumc.orgFort Smith First
Adams, Chanda(501) 413-9780chanda.adams@arumc.orgPerryville
Austin, Toby(501) 743-8770tobyallenaustin@gmail.comPortland Dermott Wilmot
Bunnell, Terrie Lynn(870) 208-5683terrie.bunnell@arumc.orgHarmony Grove - Camden Holly Springs Lakeside
Clark, Philip Jay(501) 978-0538(501) 944-8400jclark@phumc.comPulaski Heights
Coker, Keith Duane(501) 733-8003keith.coker@arumc.orgQuapaw Quarter
Daniel, Michael P.(870) 949-1033michael.daniel@arumc.orgMurfreesboro
Dixon, Leon Thomasltdxn@yahoo.comSmackover Silver Hill
Gibson, Gregory(479) 442-1807(479) 236-2144greg.gibson@arumc.orgCentral - Fayetteville
Hall, Judy(479) 438-1429judy.hall@arumc.orgParis Magazine
Hamner, Harry J.(501) 951-0036Harry.Hamner@arumc.orgRondo Pleasant Hill - Texarkana
Hicks, Frankie Glenn(870) 662-1279glenn.hicks@arumc.orgMarianna Bear Creek Camp
Jackson, Jeffery L.(870) 818-9797jeff.jackson@arumc.orgOzark
Jones, George Thomas(501) 804-0371tommy@thegracechurch.netGrace - East End
Kaiser, Joseph D(870) 761-4390jjkaiser12@gmail.comCave City Bear Creek
Kelley, Roy Beth(479) 264-2045roybeth.kelley@arumc.orgAtkins Bell'S Chapel
Lee, Kenneth R.(479) 871-2425kenny.lee@arumc.orgGriffin Memorial
Mohr, Gordon(501) 912-3421goofyrev@gmail.comRison Mount Carmel - Rison
Morgan, Benny(870) 818-6817familymorgan@cei.netTimothy Saint Mark-Camden
Noggle, John J(479) 209-2142john.noggle@arumc.orgStamps
Pentecost, Jerry(870) 878-1346pentecost@rittermail.comTuckerman Swifton
Pfeifer, Cory(870) 761-0978cory.pfeifer@arumc.orgBrookland Union Grove
Poag, Rose A.(501) 622-2012rosep74@outlook.comSt. Vincent Hospital
Prange, Laura Jo(870) 818-0206laurajo.prange@arumc.orgCalico Rock Spring Creek
Proctor, Micheaul L.(870) 315-3931mike.proctor@arumc.orgLeslie Marshall
Rogers, Richard P(501) 772-2340richard.rogers@arumc.orgMansfield Hackett
Ryerson, Jennifer(717) 576-4169jennifer.ryerson@arumc.orgSpringdale First
Savage, Boyd F.(870) 853-6370gbsavage@yahoo.comMount Olivet Prosperity Union
Schick, Gregory(501) 590-3424greg@stjames-umc.orgSaint James - Little Rock
Seay, Paul Ed(479) 453-6424ed.seay@arumc.orgShiloh - Paragould Pruett'S Chapel
Shepherd, LaToya(479) 522-1481lshepherd@arumc.orgHeritage
Smith, James Phillip(903) 556-5015phil.smith@arumc.orgFordyce First
Thompson, Carla Ray(870) 403-4046carlarose216@yahoo.comMccrory Cotton Plant
Tubbs, Melanie Laureen(479) 223-3720melanie.tubbs@arumc.orgAugusta Bald Knob
Vanderbilt, Billy(870) 761-0473bvanderbilt68@gmail.comMarmaduke Christ United
Walker, Douglas Ray(479) 597-6006douglas.r.walker@hotmail.comAsbury - Little Rock
Weaver, Jeff(870) 239-1768Jeff.Weaver@arumc.orgTrumann Lepanto
Williams, Rob(479) 650-7982rob.williams@arumc.orgSpringdale First
Youngs, Brian(479) 381-4826brian.youngs@arumc.orgCentral - Rogers
Briant, William S(501) 686-6890wbriant@uams.eduHonorable Location - Central
Davis, Cynthia Leecee2lee2@yahoo.comHonorable Location - Northwest
Dunn, John Charles
Gladin, Susan Elizabethsglad1210@gmail.comHonorable Location - Central
Moyer, Norman C.(870) 637-2985moyernorm@yahoo.comHonorable Location - Central
Steele, Constance(386) 209-4615cdsteelefinnin@gmail.comHonorable Location - Southeast
Taylor, Jon MacJONMT453@aol.comHonorable Location - Central
Womack, Carey Don(832) 876-4454cdwomack@hotmail.comHonorable Location - Southwest
Buford, John
Claassen, Harold
Holcomb, Elizabeth Anne(501) 626-6677anne.holcomb@arumc.org
Moore, John Mark(479) 787-3360winwithjohnmoore@hotmail.com
Payne, Jonathan Edward(479) 206-0220topdown2009@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
Reeder, Kem(501) 326-0651kem.reeder@arumc.org
Reynolds, Frankie(501) 472-6199frankier723@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Central
Watkins, Anthony Maurice(501) 413-8853anthonywatkinsjr@yahoo.com
Burch, Emily L(479) 442-1820(270) 978-1376emily.burch@arumc.orgWesley Foundation - University Of Arkansas
Chance, Ferman Dale(979) 530-8559dakachance@aol.com
Coats, Darrelldr.darrellcoats@gmail.com
Gallamore, Terry(479) 494-3880(479) 414-5016tmg123@cox.netVietnamese - Fort Smith
Grant, Stewart David(479) 524-7351(479) 427-9212sgrant@jbu.edu
Hankins-Hull, Donna(501) 319-5683donna.hankins.hull@arumc.orgLittle Rock First
Jones, Mary N(501) 541-7789mnjones46@att.netMount Pleasant - Little Rock
Mueller, Gary(501) 324-80000bishop@arumc.org
Stewart, John Scott(479) 426-0265scott.stewart@arumc.orgPea Ridge Brightwater
Adkins, George(479) 790-7789gentryumc@arumc.orgGentry
Barron, Kevin(870) 762-2431(870) 822-0260kevin.barron@arumc.org
Burke, Dwight
Coleman, Bobby(870) 297-2230(870) 213-5410bobby.coleman@arumc.orgOxford
Gaboury, Glen(501) 408-9466glen.gaboury@arumc.orgGlenwood Daisy
Green, Moses Eliot(870) 514-1304greenmoses1@yahoo.com
Harvey, Donna(501) 691-0777Donna.Harvey@arumc.orgMcrae Mount Pisgah Harmony
Howard, Tommy(870) 406-1778revtommyhoward@gmail.com
McElhannon, James (J.R.)(870) 408-0720pastorjrmc@yahoo.comPleasant Hill Pine Log
McLarty, Philip(870) 826-6463pwmclarty@yahoo.comFairview - Texarkana
Millard, Larry Pat(479) 207-2649lprrmillard@gmail.comWaltreak
Nguyen, Daniel Josephthanguyen60@yahoo.com.vnVietnamese - Van Buren
Parker, Luke(501) 295-644073.luke.parker@gmail.comGrand Avenue - Stuttgart
Patton, Holly(501) 940-8324revhhp@gmail.com
Rider, Thomas Lee(870) 648-5999thomasleerider@gmail.com
Salmon, Phillip(870) 807-1353semperfi6670@gmail.comBearden Thornton
Staley, Carolyn(501) 681-3181carolyn_staley@comcast.net
McMahon, William Stephenson(832) 724-7093pastorbillymcmahon@gmail.comConcord - Lonoke
Acton, Larry Mlarry.acton@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northwest
Broadway, Rick(417) 770-0007rickbroadway@yahoo.comWinslow
Miller, Charles(870) 270-9577Christ Way
Olson, MaryMolson144@yahoo.comCasa De Dios/Wave Of Prayer
Yoder, Thomas(870) 405-9800docnrj@suddenlink.netRetired Clergy - Northeast
Dunn, Kathyrn(501) 766-5858katye.dunn@arumc.orgTransitional Leave
Hull, George(501) 686-6888Ghull@uams.eduUams
Wideman, Brenda Dianne(479) 855-1155(479) 966-7258brenda.wideman@arumc.orgBella Vista First
Baldwin, Stephen Wayne(870) 219-0436baldwinwayne@yahoo.comMcelroy Ellis Chapel Central-Wynne
Bevil, Jonathon Michael(479) 567-4486jonathon.bevil@arumc.orgLakewood
Bolin, Michael(501) 288-2169meandtee.mb@gmail.comWheatley Salem - Wheatley
Butler, Patricia(479) 886-0848patti.butler@arumc.orgChrist Of The Hills
Carter, Matthew T.(870) 814-3046matthew.carter@arumc.orgSaint James - Little Rock
DeLano, Lauren Kristine(479) 409-3359lauren.delano@arumc.orgConway First
Farrell, Jody Lynn(479) 200-2714jfarrell@centraltolife.comCentral - Fayetteville
Griesse, Jonathan(636) 344-0436jonathan.griesse@arumc.orgHeber Springs
Kjorlaug, James Clark(870) 215-3064james.kjorlaug@arumc.orgVilonia
Maskell, Gary Lawrence(870) 820-5502homiletics2002@yahoo.comMarvell Lexa
Merriwether, Rashim(479) 221-2018rashim.merriwether@arumc.orgHunter - Little Rock
Moore, Bradley Keith(501) 590-5032bradley.moore@arumc.orgHuntsville Presley Chapel
Phillips, Douglas(417) 773-2741doug.phillips@arumc.orgGreenwood
Pressgrove, Ronald Jeremy(501) 733-3981jeremy.pressgrove@arumc.orgPulaski Heights
Read, Corey Tyson(870) 234-3767(501) 580-0706corey.read@arumc.orgWesley Foundation - Sau
Read, Daniel(816) 529-7863dan.read@arumc.orgGreers Chapel
Rudd, Judy Wills(501) 607-0889judy.rudd@arumc.orgWest Memphis First
Schrepfer, William Blake(479) 886-2086wblake.schrepfer@gmail.comSearcy First
Simpson, Jay Stephen(870) 339-2441(901) 336-3777jaystephen.simpson@arumc.orgOsceola
Williams, Jennifer Dawn(918) 289-8006jennie.williams@arumc.orgHighland Valley
Anderson, Stephen(901) 634-3813Whitehall Fakes Chapel
Bachuss, Ryan(870) 918-1145rbachuss1@yahoo.comSaint Paul - Malvern Adkins Memorial
Barrow, Janet(479) 970-1883janet.barrow@arumc.orgColes Chapel Branch
Blackmon, Lonzell Kendrick(501) 256-6203lonzell-blackmon@yahoo.comSweet Home
Blakely, Everett Herman(870) 273-8652everett.blakely67@gmail.comShiloh - Jonesboro
Blassingame, Jeffery Ljeffery.blassingame@arumc.orgSaint James - Fayetteville
Bowie, Jerry Martin(501) 375-2744(501) 850-5098umcpastormarty@gmail.comHamilton Humnoke
Burchfield, Kathryn(870) 542-7433(870) 293-9375rktburch@windstream.netForeman Wade'S Chapel
Burnett, Walter L.ttenrub46@swat.coopDoddridge Olive Branch
Bynum, Barton Alan(870) 866-9238jbynum1948@gmail.com
Callahan, J. Michael(479) 899-2650michael.callahan@arumc.orgHarmon
Cate, Troy Lee(501) 467-5589tlcate1954@yahoo.comRockport L'Eau Fraiz
Chambers, Cheyann Bolin(501) 230-5079cheyann.bolin@arumc.orgCherry Valley Vanndale
Chrisco, Carey(501) 400-4250careychrisco@gmail.comMount Carmel - Vilonia
Clark, Sidney Carol(501) 609-5230allen.clark@att.net
Coleman, Austin W(501) 730-4858(501) 730-4858hawk.coleman@gmail.comSpringfield Mallettown
Crawford, Thomas(501) 346-3044thomascr@swbell.netTraskwood
Daniels, LaNita Anne(501) 918-3250(501) 350-4519lanitaawd@aol.comNorth Pulaski
Daugherty, Patricia(870) 918-9922Pat.Daugherty@arumc.orgDumas Memorial
Davis, Johnnie(501) 447-7555(501) 240-2674johnnie.davis@arumc.orgMccabe Chapel
Day, Shari(386) 562-8451beachmarina1@gmail.comWestern Hills
DeBusk, Kathy N(501) 250-3903kathy7588@att.netGriffithville Dogwood
Dellinger, Thomas(870) 926-2274thomas.dellinger@arumc.orgBono
Depper, Mary(870) 310-2230marybobdepper@yahoo.comJunction City
Dodson, Michael C.(901) 626-4570michael.dodson@arumc.orgImboden Smithville
Dunlap, Danny(501) 458-1789dcdunlap@hughes.netSaint John
Edmondson, Ted(870) 587-8200(501) 454-4530drtae@centralchristian.ccAlmyra Hunter'S Chapel - Roe
Fallon, Lori(870) 723-4968fumyminister@yahoo.comMonticello First
Finch-McCastlain, Alicia I.(501) 831-7615alicia.finchmccastlain@arumc.orgPleasant Hill - Alexander
Findley, Willis Winn(870) 718-6742wfindley@arumc.orgBethel Center Grove
Garrett, Walter J(501) 317-6900walt.garrett@arumc.orgMagnet Cove Shorewood Hills
Gartner, Lana(501) 733-4560lana.gartner@arumc.orgCenterville
Grace, Carol Jean(501) 940-8237carol.grace@arumc.orgWard Sixteenth Section
Grigsby, Ronald G.Ron.Grigsby@arumc.orgPullman Heights
Grubbs, Frank L(479) 629-2338frank.grubbs@arumc.orgHuntington
Gustin, Shawn(501) 827-3010shawn.gustin@arumc.orgQuitman
Haley, Robbin Dale(501) 615-3160robbinhaley@gmail.comMount Zion - Lonoke
Hall, Joseph W.joseph.hall@arumc.orgWedington
Hall, Russruss.hall@arumc.orgHighfill Sulphur Springs
Halsell, Tommy(870) 584-2454tommyhalsell@yahoo.comMount Carmel - Lockesburg Scott'S Memorial
Hamlin, Gina(479) 629-1222gina.hamlin@arumc.orgHartman
Harrell, Tammy(501) 326-2981(501) 326-2981tammy.harrell@arumc.orgHunter'S Chapel Tulip Waverly
Harrison, Deborah D.(870) 830-3962debbye.harrison@arumc.orgHickory Plains
Hastings, Alma Rita(870) 239-1585(870) 239-1585almarhastings@gmail.comMaynard
Head, Deborah L(870) 690-1863deborah.head@arumc.orgCherry Hill
Henderson, James Taylor(870) 826-3560jamest71801@yahoo.comDelight Antoine Smyrna
Hiegel, John(817) 832-6522jphiegeljr@gmail.comPiggott Wright'S Chapel Mars Hill
Higdem, Brent(501) 773-6816brenton_47@yahoo.comNorth Little Rock First
Holloway, Geral Lynn(479) 675-6175geral.holloway@arumc.orgVesta
Hudson, Carl(870) 251-6227cjhudson1954@gmail.comBethesda Campground
Huffman, Tony J.(870) 818-3233spirotj@gmail.comManila Community
Hughes, Andrew Wayne(870) 818-6343andrew.hughes@arumc.orgBerryville
Humphries, Johnjohn.humphries@arumc.orgGoshen
Ibarra, Julio(479) 769-7998(479) 769-7998jcibarra_fe@yahoo.esJourney Hispanic Mission
Jackson, Travis Earl(870) 352-4062Bailey Chapel
James, Jesse(501) 265-9092Jessecjames3@gmail.comWeiner Fisher
Keller, Amanda Hickmanamandakeller76@yahoo.comNorfork
Kidd, Revel(870) 703-2750rakidd6@gmail.comSpring Hill Oak Grove
Kirk, Johnnie(501) 259-5474johnnie.kirk@arumc.orgBethlehem - Lonoke
Krest, Rachelrachel.krest@arumc.orgAlpena
Ladd, Jeff(501) 337-0817ladd.jeffrey@ar.sysco.comFriendship - Friendship Keith Memorial
Latham, Beth(479) 264-1324beth.latham@arumc.orgLamar Mount Olive - Clarksville
LeMasters, Larry Edward(501) 837-5964Larry.lemasters@arumc.orgEngland
Loya, Alfred C.(501) 520-1767alloya936@gmail.comMineral Springs
Madden, Aaronaaron.madden@arumc.orgPrairie View Pioneer Memorial
Mann, Byron Wesley(870) 826-0268vim@arumc.orgJasper
Mann, Melvin Dwightmelvinspc@att.netParkin
Marlar, Albert C.(501) 772-6360(870) 941-6066albert.marlar@arumc.orgAltheimer
Marshall, Paul(479) 670-0958paul.marshall@arumc.orgHays Chapel
Maskell, Melissa(870) 820-5503melissa.maskell@arumc.orgWest Helena Elaine
Mendez, Vitalino(479) 229-3720(501) 201-0311oracioninter04@yahoo.comDardanelle First Liberty Hall
Miller, Patricia Diane(479) 637-6400patricia.miller@arumc.orgWaldron Birdsview
Miller, Randy L.(479) 474-1547(479) 461-4563randy.miller@arumc.orgCity Heights
Mills, Treva(501) 230-2817tfmills@myway.comRussell
Moore, Bonnie Carol(870) 200-1003carol.moore@arumc.orgBradley
Morgan, Suanne(501) 428-1306suanne.morgan@arumc.orgCleveland
Poplin, Lyn(479) 631-9579lyn.poplin@arumc.orgBland Chapel
Quick, Robert Mark(501) 827-0252robert.quick@arumc.orgStoney Point Floyd
Reed, Randy Dale(501) 317-8072rdreed65@gmail.comEbenezer-Tull
Reep, Marty(870) 463-2236(870) 718-2194martyreep@att.netHermitage Wagnon
Reynolds, Jemmie(501) 554-2580jemmie.reynolds@yahoo.comKeo
Rhodes, Doug(903) 748-2760rhodes.doug@earthlink.netHolly Springs - Texarkana
Rice, Roger(479) 637-6023roger.rice@arumc.orgParks Square Rock
Richardson, Bryan(479) 243-5751bryan.richardson@arumc.orgHatfield Mountain View - Mena
Richardson, Dale(479) 871-4821dale.richardson@arumc.orgCecil
Rink, Chris(479) 788-7701(479) 997-5701chris.rink@arumc.orgHartford Midland
Roden, Tracy(870) 314-2544tracy.roden@arumc.orgParker'S Chapel Pleasant Grove
Rose, Heather(479) 280-8206heather.sprinkle@arumc.orgDover
Rushing, Timothy Edward(870) 224-1571terushingjr@gmail.comHughes Madison
Saenz, Lindsey(520) 240-3365lindsey.saenz@arumc.orgLeola Moore'S Chapel - Sheridan
Scruggs, Davidjanicescruggs@sbcglobal.netSaint James - Lonoke
Seewald, Brian(479) 652-0967brian.seewald@arumc.orgHeritage
Slocum, Chyrl Savagebeslo@cei.netFountain Hill Montrose Parkdale
Smith, Jonah Wayne(870) 313-2248smithjonah64@yahoo.comSaint Francis
Spurlock, Ryan(870) 820-6106Ryan.spurlock@arumc.orgMammoth Spring Camp
Stair, Nikki Pierce(501) 206-7780nikki.pierce@arumc.org
Staton, Cathy Lynncathystaton@gmail.comOld Austin
Stewart, Carol(501) 204-2435carolstewart2012@gmail.comMt. Carmel Community At Hot Springs Village
Stillwell, Jimmie(870) 897-7074jstillwel@astate.eduPleasant Grove - Jonesboro
Strang, Lynn Davidlynn.strang@arumc.orgLavaca New Hope - Van Buren
Suite, Andrew(501) 922-2626(501) 747-9173andrew.suite@arumc.orgMountainside
Trout, Howard Mark(870) 598-4552mktrout@newwavecomm.netRock Springs - Lafe Ramer'S Chapel
Turner, Casey(870) 275-0194cturner@fumcjonesboro.orgJonesboro First
Turner, James H.(501) 882-9061jamesturner191@gmail.comAntioch Garner
Turner, Reginavrturner85@yahoo.comGardner
Waller-Paige, Danitadanitapaige@gmail.comWhite Memorial
Watson, Joyce(903) 691-4431wbestyet@aol.comHall
Welch, Mary F.(870) 830-5727strawbossmary@yahoo.comBayou Meto Lodges Corner
Wilkins, Richard(501) 442-5045revrickwilkins@sbcglobal.netMayflower
Williams, Daniel Lane(479) 208-2138daniel.williams@arumc.orgMidland Heights
Yarbrough, Gary(870) 815-1515gary.yarbrough@arumc.orgWilson Keiser
Alberts, Donna(501) 472-2171pastordonna@windstream.netRetired Clergy - Central
Cook, H. Franklin(479) 737-5353hfcook119@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
Corbett, GeorgeRetired Clergy - Southeast
Dodson, Royal S(870) 949-1050Extra
Fort, James J.jamesjfort@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Southwest
Gray, R. Leon(501) 804-4448revleon2000@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Central
Gregory, Jackie Ann(501) 412-7019jackie.gregory@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Southeast
Harris, Glen Daleglenharris@windstream.netAmity
Hughes, Larry D.(501) 773-9130revhughes@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Lunsford, Gary B.(479) 530-1719pastor_bear@yahoo.comCentral - Lincoln Morrow
Nosic, SylviaRetired Clergy - Central
Rainwater, Nancy M.(870) 273-9399Nancy.Rainwater@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northeast
Savage, Sidney Royce(870) 678-3734srsavage@windstream.net
Scroggin, David D.Retired Clergy - Northwest
Scruggs, James Lee(501) 772-0907jscruggs@prodigy.netNew Zion Mount Zion - Center Ridge
Sparks, Joebrojoe19@att.netRetired Clergy - Northwest
Warford, Bobbbwarford@sbcglobal.netRetired Clergy - Southwest
Wedaman, John R(501) 786-1156johnwedaman@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Central
Westmoreland, Jerry G.(870) 826-1188revjer@centurylink.netRetired Clergy - Southwest
Wiles, Garry E.(870) 637-5337garry.wiles@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northeast
Williams, Ronnie C.(870) 375-0477rwumc@rittermail.comRetired Clergy - Southeast
Bernholdt, Jocelyn ARetired Clergy - Northwest
Harding, Louise Thurman(501) 253-0852Lu.Harding@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Southwest
Hocott, Gail Deeghocott7@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Central
Hoey, Marymaryshoey@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Central
Huie, Donnie J.donna.huie@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northwest
Keahey, Martha LaVerne(501) 749-7378keaheyh@aol.comRetired Clergy - Central
Kelly, Margaret Suekellysue7144@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Southwest
Lindsey, Lynn W.(501) 351-5449llindsey@phumc.comRetired Clergy - Central
Oliver, J. Lester(479) 273-7210j.oliver@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northwest
Pearce, Mary Janemary.pearce@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northwest
Stegall, Helen(501) 680-2123stegallhelen@gmail.com
Steinegger, Jane(870) 932-8123steineggerjane@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Van Hoose, Judith S.(479) 530-2042judy.van.hoose@arumc.org
Wiggins, Kay S.knfwiggins@centurytel.netRetired Clergy - Northeast
Abney, Thomas A.(870) 370-2621ta_abney@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Southeast
Albright, Sam L.salbright@cablelynx.comRetired Clergy - Southwest
Alston, John Omjalston@sbcglobal.netRetired Clergy - Central
Anderson, Ben Hampton(479) 461-4648ben.anderson@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northwest
Anderson, Jimmy W.(870) 257-3869(870) 751-0143jimmy.anderson@arumc.orgCherokee Village
Anderson, Thomas E.cte50203@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Central
Armstrong, Robert Clyde(870) 648-2039rca1950@swbell.netRetired Clergy - Southwest
Armstrong, Roger(870) 329-9681wordweaver@arkansas.netRetired Clergy - Central
Arnold, Fredarnold.fred@att.netRetired Clergy - Southeast
Averitt, Louis (Biff)(479) 640-3530biffaveritt@cox.netRetired Clergy - Northwest
Bainbridge, Sara S.(479) 263-6628oueensara@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
Barling, AaronABNBFS@cox.netRetired Clergy - Northwest
Barnett, Thomas Winborn(501) 681-4139twbarn@sbcglobal.netRetired Clergy - Central
Bell, Montgomery(870) 816-5016revmonty@suddenlink.netRetired Clergy - Southeast
Bell, Wayne Allen(870) 826-6317wabell10@yahoo.comBell Chapel Red Hill
Bentley, David Bruce(501) 412-6773david.bentley@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Central
Blythe, Edward(321) 682-6159Retired Clergy - Northeast
Bone, W. Darreldarrelbone@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Central
Brizzi, Stephen(870) 350-6606steve.brizzi@att.netRetired Clergy - Northwest
Burton, Helen J.(501) 366-7813jeanie_burton@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Central
Burton, Kay(870) 612-7011kay.burton@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northeast
Burton, Robert(870) 612-0077bob.burton@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northeast
Campbell, Joe Michael(215) 880-8987campbelm15@outlook.comRetired Clergy - Central
Carter, Curtis Normannormancarter@suddenlink.netRetired Clergy - Southwest
Carter, Earl Bruton(501) 313-2352earlcarter9505@comcast.netRetired Clergy - Central
Chesser, Lewis V.lewischesser@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
Cheyne, William A.billearlinech@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
Christopher, James Clifton(501) 843-9448(501) 681-4828clif.christopher@arumc.orgHorizons Stewardship Company
Clanton, Robert A. Boyd(501) 664-8327rabc7373@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Central
Clark, Judy Wilson(501) 454-6650jwclark8@hotmail.comJudsonia Kensett
Clark, N. Waynen.wayne.clark@arumc.orgMount Carmel - Jonesboro
Clark, Ronaldronaldclark1510@comcast.netRetired Clergy - Central
Clayton, Michael RoweRetired Clergy - Central
Coffelt, Charles(870) 897-2631ccoffelt@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northwest
Collier, John Russellbcjc5@conwaycorp.netRetired Clergy - Central
Collins, Gerald(501) 944-1796loganbrush@aol.comBethel - Jacksonville
Connell, Foster Gladwin(501) 837-2263fgconnell@msn.comRetired Clergy - Central
Cook, Burnley Bruce(770) 639-9585askcvac@aol.comRetired Clergy - Central
Cookus, Jerry Keithcookus@msn.comRetired Clergy - Central
Cooper, Charles Marcuscmcooper55@embarqmail.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Cooper, Charles Randallbrocorbeau@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
Cooper, William Christopher(501) 940-5148christopher.cooper@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Central
Criss, Douglas(479) 214-3018wertcriss@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Crooks, J. Davidjdavidcrooks@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Southwest
Crossman, Marcia(501) 450-1370(501) 908-8180mcrossman@conwaycorp.netRetired Clergy - Central
Crossman, Robert Owen(501) 908-8177bcrossman@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Central
Crutchfield, Charles N.cncrutch@aol.com
Dark, Deweydleedark@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Darling, Rex G.(870) 203-0509lrdarling@suddenlink.netRetired Clergy - Northwest
Darnall, John David(870) 918-6869johndarnall48@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
Deere, Glen David(501) 682-9900deere@uark.eduRetired Clergy - Central
DeLee, Corneliacornelia.delee@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Southwest
Dill, John T.jdpickle@sbcglobal.netRetired Clergy - Central
Dodd, Marcia(870) 919-6774littleoldwoman@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Central
Dodgen, Lawrencegoingsnake35@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
Dodson, Edwin B.Retired Clergy - Southwest
Donham, Gordongordon_donham@sbcglobal.netRetired Clergy - Central
Dorman, Wendell(501) 519-0672dorman1@sbcglobal.netRetired Clergy - Central
Duncan, Valerie(501) 551-9451Retired Clergy - Central
Durham, Ronald W.(228) 265-4008daybyday7777@aol.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Eason, William Alfred(870) 318-5990bill.eason@sbcglobal.netRetired Clergy - Southeast
Eaton, LowellRetired Clergy - Northeast
Edwards, John WayneHarmony - Magnolia Philadelphia Unity
Efird, Ernest Eugenegwenefird@att.netRetired Clergy - Central
Elder, William M.
Elliott, William Deanlte1958@sbcglobal.netRetired Clergy - Central
Ervin, Floyd(870) 565-5511Retired Clergy - Northeast
Eubanks, Don(479) 841-4641don_eubanks@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
Evans, Rita Kaye Hammett(479) 366-9456theokairo@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
Farthing, Johnnormasguy@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
Ferguson, Lawrence A.(501) 622-7789malaferguson@aol.comRetired Clergy - Southwest
Fiser, William P.(501) 416-4570dubfiser@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Central
Fleming, Marion E.(479) 857-0566marionfleming01@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Gillett, Denman L(501) 743-8553denmangillett@sbcglobal.netRetired Clergy - Central
Glover, Roger E.(479) 886-0276randlglover@yahoo.comMount Carmel - Benton
Goddard, Carol S.npumc@sbcglobal.netRetired Clergy - Central
Goldman, Gary(870) 710-0940jggoldman100@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Southwest
Goza, Keith(501) 278-6056kdgoza@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Green, Victor Ellisvictor.green@att.netRetired Clergy - Central
Hager, Robert(870) 375-3446bhager28@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Hall, Donald L(501) 529-4229donald.hall@arumc.orgTrinity - Little Rock
Hanshaw, David R.dkhanshaw@suddenlink.netRetired Clergy - Northwest
Harmon, Bennie Ross(479) 495-0106bennie.harmon@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Central
Hathcock, Philip L.phathcock@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Central
Haustein, Frederick Hfhhaus@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Hemund, RalphRetired Clergy - Southwest
Holifield, Elmer Brooks(404) 727-6319eholifi@emory.eduRetired Clergy - Central
Holifield, J. Anthonytholifield45@aol.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
Hook, Roger Bbrorogerhook@gmail.comSouthside
Howard, Bruce T(501) 318-8937carolyne@arkansas.netRetired Clergy - Southwest
Howe, Sue D.(501) 541-4657sue.howe@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Southwest
Hunter, Fred W.(501) 627-2638fred.hunter@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Southwest
Isom, Everettebisom63@gmail.comCampground Warren'S Chapel
Jackson, Carroll D(870) 210-0035revcdj@gmail.comDierks Green'S Chapel
Jarrell, R. T.rtjarrell@suddenlink.netRetired Clergy - Southwest
Jarvis, Waynewayfran@att.netRetired Clergy - Central
Johnson, Merle Allisonmajlsj286@comcast.netRetired Clergy - Central
Jones, Chester Ray(501) 701-0181chesterj1943@gmail.comHaven
Jones, Robert Daviddavid.jones@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Central
Jordan, Ben F.bmj@comcast.netRetired Clergy - Central
Kemp, Susan RossRetired Clergy - Northwest
Kerr, Edwin Wedkerr2007@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Langley, Robert(870) 403-7407Retired Clergy - Northeast
Lasater, James Mark(870) 904-8572jmlasater52@gmail.com
Lascaro, Nicholas CRetired Clergy - Northeast
Letchworth, Tom M.(501) 207-1294revlworth@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Linam, Joe(479) 970-7049JCLinam@centurylink.netRetired Clergy - Northwest
Livergood, VirginiaRetired Clergy - Northeast
Loftis, Mary Love(479) 531-4962revloveloftis@gmail.com
Long, Sam A.(870) 930-4261brosalong@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
MacMahon, Thomasthomasmacmahon@alphausa.orgRetired Clergy - Northwest
Major, James ERetired Clergy - Central
Marble, Robert K.(501) 519-3714bobjoy60@att.netMabelvale
Marsden, Vaughn(501) 253-2264vaughn.marsden@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northeast
Martin, Albert Williambeabillm2@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
Martin, CarlosRetired Clergy - Southwest
Matthews, Edwardedsrock@hotmail.comRetired Clergy - Central
McAdoo, Charlie E(501) 779-0649saintandrewlr@comcast.netSaint Andrew - Little Rock
McCoy, George W.(501) 463-8819georgemccoy9@gmail.comDiamondhead
McKinnie, Richard D.(479) 595-9852mckinnier@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
Meadors, Jamesjames.meadors@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northwest
Meeks, Gerald(501) 993-8485janddmeeks@att.netTrinity - North Little Rock
Miles, John P.Hot Springs First
Mitchell, CalvinRetired Clergy - Central
Monroe, Rhonda K. Crowrkcrow@cox-internet.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
Mooney, Von DellRetired Clergy - Central
Moore, N. Robin(501) 349-9505n.robin.moore@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Central
Moore, Russell R.russellrmoore@hotmail.com
Moose, David(870) 261-3800dnmoose777@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Southeast
Moreland, Earl Thomasetmore@cox.netRetired Clergy - Northwest
Morgan, Edna Mae(870) 535-0101(870) 692-2400healingplacepb36@yahoo.comHawley Memorial Wesley - Pine Bluff
Mosby, Jimmy J.(501) 960-4666jimmymosby@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Central
Moyer, Bonda Deere(501) 253-3307bonda.moyer@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Central
Mulkey, Louis M.blm-lmm@sbcglobal.netRetired Clergy - Central
Murry, Charles F.(501) 733-4540charles.murry@arumc.org
Nelson, Sara Nan(870) 530-1530nan.nelson@arumc.orgClarendon Holly Grove
Nichols, Joe Jerry(479) 621-1621joe369@centurytel.netRetired Clergy - Northwest
Nicholson, Donald R.(870) 807-4495Donald.Nicholson@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Southwest
Nix, G Randallgrnix@cox.netRetired Clergy - Northwest
Nixon, Victor H.vnixon626@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Central
Nolley, Donalddcanolley@comcast.netRetired Clergy - Central
Park, Bong WonRetired Clergy - Northwest
Pearce, Larry Wesley(479) 883-0797larry.pearce@mercy.netRetired Clergy - Northwest
Perry, Loyd A.(501) 282-3666loydperry@sbcglobal.netRetired Clergy - Southwest
Peters, Muriel HoltRetired Clergy - Central
Pettit, DuboisRetired Clergy - Northwest
Posey, E. Lloydlposey30@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
Post, LaVon(870) 307-8067revpost2004@hotmail.comSaint Paul - Maumelle
Powell, Larry D.tnldpow@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Central
Prothro, David F.davidfpro@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Southwest
Pruett, Clarence Edward(870) 336-4200(870) 930-4893cepruett@hotmail.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Racop, Carr Dee(479) 461-8303cdrjrfsa@hotmail.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
Rainey, Allenallener@tenneesseetec.netRetired Clergy - Northeast
Reddin, Gordon Randallrandallreddin@sbcglobal.netRetired Clergy - Central
Richards, Walter Davidrevdaver@hotmail.comRetired Clergy - Southeast
Robertson, Elizabeth Embreybrobertson39@hotmail.comRetired Clergy - Central
Robinson, William H.(501) 960-3224revrobinson@bcdinc.orgRetired Clergy - Central
Robnolt, Jimrobnolt@sbcglobal.netRetired Clergy - Central
Rogers, Dannydwr2@bellsouth.netRetired Clergy - Central
Rook, George Edward(870) 659-6616haveyankees@hotmail.comRetired Clergy - Central
Rowland, James T.(501) 517-6922jimjam628@att.netRetired Clergy - Northwest
Russell, Robert Craig(479) 445-4529craig.russell@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northwest
Schaible, Jacob F.jackschaible@juno.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
Scott, James B.(918) 949-4556molly.scott@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northwest
Scott, Molly Davis(918) 949-4556molly.scott@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northwest
Sessions, Robert Paulrobertsessions85@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
Settle, Charles Thomas(501) 204-2911csettle@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Southwest
Shafer, John Wj2jshafer@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Southeast
Shownes, Wadeirishrev@shownes.com
Sims, Patricia N.(870) 483-5351pastorpatsims@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Singh, Linda Sue(901) 230-7984revlshsingh@att.netRetired Clergy - Central
Smith, Darrell Vanndsmith333@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Southwest
Smith, David A.(501) 732-6206wensil.smith@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Southwest
Smith, Lloyd(501) 838-4635Retired Clergy - Central
Smith, Walter L.(870) 904-4767drbubbaque@hotmail.comRetired Clergy - Southwest
Starnes, Rockey EarlRockey.Starnes@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northeast
Steele, David Randle(501) 920-890542DRSteele@sbcglobal.netRetired Clergy - Central
Steele, William N.williamnorrissteele@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Sutton, Michael(870) 335-8223sutton72450@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Swift, David(870) 476-3235david.e.swift@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Tanner, George A.gstanner@sbcglobal.netRetired Clergy - Southwest
Tate, Billie Jean(303) 502-7540teresalcrick@icloud.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
Teague, Samuelscteague77@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Central
Teeter, Jimmy Keith(870) 833-3745jkeith1948@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Central
Thomason, DanaRetired Clergy - Northwest
Thompson, Charles T.(970) 208-7541Retired Clergy - Northeast
Thompson, Davis E.davis.thompson@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Central
Thompson, William Jwlbillthompson@aol.comRetired Clergy - Southeast
Thresher, Jimjimdthr@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Topham, Michael Wayne(479) 452-8549michael.topham@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northwest
Turner, Fleming O.D.(501) 231-6408fodturner@gmail.comPangburn
Turner, Julia Beth(501) 266-2068Juliaturner4@aol.comRetired Clergy - Central
Walker, John Franklin(501) 532-3830fayettds@aol.comMorning Star
Walker, Robert Henry(870) 814-4706rkwefish@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Central
Walls, John E.(501) 499-0905jwalls105@me.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Walthall, Charlescowalthall9@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Southwest
Warner, Bennie(405) 488-7368benniedwarner@cox.netRetired Clergy - Southeast
Warren, Ellis Edward(479) 747-0972Retired Clergy - Central
Waters, Shermansnhtwoo@outlook.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Watkins, Beverly(501) 707-8300revbeverly@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Central
Watson, Kenneth E.Retired Clergy - Central
Watt, Charles(501) 743-9840cmwatt@cebridge.netRetired Clergy - Central
Webb, Marilynmarilyn.webb@arumc.orgDell
Weir, Thomas E.weir-t@sbcglobal.netRetired Clergy - Central
West, Jim(870) 578-7858jmaxwellwest4937@att.netRetired Clergy - Northeast
Whitney, Guy M.(501) 690-0665lwwhit@aol.comRetired Clergy - Central
Wiggins, Charlesrevwigg@mac.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
Wilcher, John A.(901) 210-6878john.wilcher@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Wilkerson, Joseph F(501) 681-3678joewilkerson707@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Central
Wilkie, Walter Michael(870) 338-7418(870) 816-6754mike.wilkie@arumc.orgHelena
Wilkins, Henry Hank(870) 535-4488senatorrevhank@gmail.com
Williams, Georgegwill1@cox.netRetired Clergy - Northwest
Williams, Keenan C.keenanwilliams71801@hotmail.comRetired Clergy - Southwest
Williams, Larry R(501) 339-1237landmw@conwaycorp.netRetired Clergy - Central
Williams, Sam B.(870) 710-3442sambwilliamsjr@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Wilson, David B.(501) 622-0251dcwilson@cablelynx.comRetired Clergy - Southwest
Wilson, J. Leon(870) 636-7857wilson5615@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Southeast
Wilson, Jack A.(479) 225-2296jackawilson@cox.netRetired Clergy - Northwest
Wilson, Therral E.therral.wilson@att.netRetired Clergy - Southwest
Wiseman, Rebecca Searcy(501) 425-9334rebecca.wiseman@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Central
Wyers, Edward(501) 400-2400edwyers@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Central
Yokem, George Mackey(479) 871-8326myokem@umfa.orgRetired Clergy - Central
Zinn, Grover Alfonso(216) 774-7342Retired
Anderson, Kenneth R.(870) 847-6030united104@centurytel.netRetired Clergy - Northeast
Bacon, Jamesjbacon12002@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Southeast
Bailey, Les(870) 754-5415jingles4@cox.netRetired Clergy - Northwest
Batts, James E.(501) 815-2037jamesbatts@sbcglobal.netRetired Clergy - Southwest
Beevers, Charles B.charles.beevers@arumc.orgBull Shoals Yellville
Bell, James R.bell_james1930@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Southeast
Bennett, DonnaRetired Clergy - Central
Book, LorettaRetired Clergy - Northeast
Bortell, Don(479) 366-2163dbortell@cox.netRetired Clergy - Northwest
Bradford, William Charles(870) 828-1221pastorwillb@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Southwest
Brand, C. Daniel(870) 692-4501Dan.Brand@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northeast
Bryant, Mildred Faithmbryant@tcworks.netPottsville
Cameron, Nancynpcameron67@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Cammack, Raymond Weldonrcammack@suddenlink.netRetired Clergy - Southwest
Carson, Kit(870) 275-1820Retired
Cauley, Charles W.
Clark, Hazel M.ronaldclark1510@comcast.netRetired Clergy - Central
Conn, James Edward(870) 692-5020arkving@earthlink.netRetired Clergy - Southeast
Cook, Treccie(501) 230-1838Retired Clergy - Northeast
Cremer, Donald M(870) 736-0655donald.cremer@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northwest
DeBaun, Robert Garfield(501) 626-7265robert.debaun@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northeast
Eldridge, Ronnie K(870) 703-1776rkncje@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Southwest
Eubanks, Jerry L.(479) 806-0845jerry.eubanks@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northwest
Ferguson, William(501) 847-2518bro.bill@att.netNaylor
Fikes, Micheal Stuartmikedcc122@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Southwest
Finney, Louise(479) 883-8259louise.finney@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northwest
Fowler, Clarence(501) 425-9517doocook@sbcglobal.netParkview New Hope - Benton
Frye, Alicia Guerrero(870) 850-0142(870) 489-3817aliciagfrye@cablelynx.com
Gillerson, Norma(501) 413-7636ngillerson@sbcglobal.netRetired Clergy - Central
Glass, MiltonRetired Clergy - Southwest
Glover, Joe E.(501) 941-9249crazypreacher920@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Southeast
Goza, Larry E.petegoza75@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Southwest
Grothe, William(501) 470-1847billgrothe@yahoo.comMelbourne Guion
Hagemeier, Garren Earle(501) 247-7134garren.earle@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Central
Harris, Ella(501) 251-8857aluve2008@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Central
Harris, George Edward(870) 335-8115sharris@paragould.net
Hewett, Don Joe(870) 323-1828donhewett@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Hines, Daryl E.(479) 597-0391daryl.hines@swemsar.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
Holyfield, Steven Gregorysteve.holyfield@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northwest
Horton, Lindalhorton@conwaycorp.netRetired Clergy - Central
Horvath, Dennis E.d-bhorvath@sbcglobal.netRetired Clergy - Southwest
Hudson, Lon N(479) 200-5347lon.hudson@arumc.orgShiloh
Hughes, Richard D.(501) 843-6262Retired Clergy - Central
Hunt, Larry(870) 243-4635tabbey48@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Jackson, RobertRetired Clergy - Southwest
Jeffery, Robert M.(479) 462-1320(479) 462-1320bob.jeffery@arumc.orgMountain View - Alma Newberry Chapel
Johnson, J. Donald(870) 325-6750(870) 718-5445johnson85@tds.netGreenhill Lacey
Jordan, Willyne Thompson(870) 240-6977Retired Clergy - Northeast
Kelton, Bill R.Retired Clergy - Northwest
Key, Kennis(501) 551-9487marvelliam@cablelynx.comRetired Clergy - Southeast
Landers, Lonnie M.(870) 656-5733Lonnie.Landers@arumc.orgOla Plainview Waveland
Lann, A. JamesRetired Clergy - Northwest
Lewis, Barbara Grimes(870) 949-5088barblewis@gmail.comEmerson
Long, LaVon(870) 213-8495lavon.long@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northeast
Long, Steve(501) 281-7577stevelong127@outlook.comConcord Cedar Grove - Floral
Love, John W.Scruggs Chapel Livingston Chapel
Lumpkin, Jerry(870) 613-0027jerry_lumpkin@yahoo.comSharp Oak Ridge
Marks, L.T.(870) 250-1707Mount Olive - Fordyce Bethel - New Edinburg Wilson Chpl
McCracken, Aline Cantrell(501) 593-7306amccracken@uaccb.eduRetired Clergy - Northeast
McMillon, Bob J.(870) 759-1801bpmcmillon@suddenlink.netRetired Clergy - Northeast
McNabb, BobRetired Clergy - Northeast
McSpadden, Mary Catherinejimandkatesmom18@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Miller, Willie Joe(870) 703-3969wjoemiller023@gmail.comAvery'S Chapel Bruce Memorial Midway
Mills, William P.bmills5747@gmail.comBradford Pleasant Plains
Mitchell, George R.(870) 329-8964george@pbark.comRetired Clergy - Southeast
Moore, David M.(501) 681-5552David3210@sbcglobal.netRetired Clergy - Central
Morgan, David(870) 535-0101(870) 718-3324morgandavid72@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Southeast
Morris, Larry(870) 994-7175larry.morris@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northeast
Newbill, Andy(479) 965-3347Andy.Newbill@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northwest
Perry, Charles A.(870) 267-2820charlesaperry@gmail.comHampton Harrell Faustina
Perry, Deborah(501) 282-3495debbieperry46@yahoo.comBismarck
Pickett, Mary ArleneRetired Clergy - Northwest
Plumley, Spencer Glendas(870) 904-2185splumley@whti.netTaylor
Polk, John S.(501) 538-5228johnsp@prodigy.netRetired Clergy - Southwest
Ponder, Bill L.bllponder@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Southwest
Reed, Jerry W.(870) 919-5635jamreed66@msn.comMonette Lake City
Riley, Ralph Gary(870) 329-7828garyriley74@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Southwest
Robinson, Donald H(501) 815-2028Don.Robinson@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Southwest
Roden, Winston D(870) 315-9502winston.roden@arumc.orgSaint Mark - El Dorado
Ross, Gene M.(870) 703-5994fross@centurytel.netFriendship - Prescott Sweet Home Union De Ann
Rush, James R.Retired Clergy - Southwest
Sager, Terry(870) 291-0817tsager@centurylink.netRetired Clergy - Southwest
Sanders, Bobby W.(870) 246-2466(501) 403-1485bws@bobsanderslaw.comRetired Clergy - Southwest
Scull, Bettydeltabj@sbcglobal.netRetired Clergy - Central
Sills, Gilliam(501) 305-1712g.sills@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northeast
Smith, David M.(870) 365-6678dave.smith@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northwest
Smith, James Michaelhazmat1591@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Central
Snow, James Jimmie F(870) 421-0163sno@centurytel.netWesley - Cotter
Snyder, John(870) 243-7590jjsny9722@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
Stegall, Elizabeth(501) 593-6010Retired Clergy - Northwest
Stoll, John(870) 751-0055john.stoll@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northeast
Stropes, Dennis dstropes@juno.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
Trexler, Virginia Suesuebythelake@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Central
Vining, Raymondrvining903@centurytel.netRetired Clergy - Central
Walker, Dan L(870) 897-1605danandpeggy@suddenlink.netRetired Clergy - Northeast
Wheeler, James D(870) 834-0403bootmanpreacher@yahoo.comRetired Clergy - Northeast
White-Souder, Shirley F(870) 845-1134(870) 557-1173shirley.souder@sbcglobal.netEbenezer - Nashville
Whitehurst, Harmon B(870) 219-3951Retired Clergy - Northeast
Williams, Janice(870) 375-0101rwumc@rittermail.comFarm Hill
Woolley, William Paul(870) 692-6051paulettewoolley@outlook.comSherrill
Bartruff, WayneRetired Clergy - Northwest
Book, Carl Rayljbook@newwavecomm.netRetired Clergy - Northeast
Brooks, Richard L.Retired Clergy - Northwest
Butterbrodt, EvanRetired Clergy - Northeast
Carroll, Doyle(913) 515-6771doylekaren@suddenlink.netRetired Clergy - Northwest
Choyce, Joan A.(501) 984-0698revjoan2014@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Southwest
Jarrell, Thomas R.jtjarrell@att.net
Mack, David E.dave.mack@arumc.orgRetired Clergy - Northwest
Shoemaker, VerleRetired Clergy - Northwest
Wood, Joejovawood@att.netRetired Clergy - Northwest
Braden, John(318) 489-3100jrbirdman39@gmail.com
Evans, Daniel H.
Murray, Wanda L.(501) 984-3286murrayleach18@gmail.comRetired Clergy - Southwest
Whitney, George T.(314) 435-4099George.Whitney@arumc.orgNew Salem
Mullikin, Gerald R.bikeride2@aol.comSurrender Credential-
Abbott, Peggy(870) 836-1410(870) 833-2467pabbott@ouachitamedcenter.comSparkman Dalark Bethlehem
Ballard, Robert Earl(870) 364-1750(870) 500-2494rballard@acswifi.netHuttig
Bassham, David(479) 650-3140dave.bassham@arumc.orgMount Olive - Van Buren
Bollinger, Fredbbollinger@gmail.comHickory Ridge Tilton
Branch, Spencer(870) 370-2207wwedrummer95@yahoo.comHumphrey
Brogdon, Kay(870) 710-2186kaybrog@gmail.comHardy
Burton, Polly(501) 840-2436polly.burton47@yahoo.comCongo
Butkovic, Laura(731) 610-0735sambutkovic@gmail.comFaith - Hot Springs
Calaway, Dennisoffice@calaway.orgBlack Rock Lynn
Carmean, Joy(479) 227-0954joy.carmean@arumc.orgGravelly Bluffton
Case, Yvonneyvonne.case@arumc.orgAltus Grenades Chapel
Chambers, Wayne(870) 904-1413awc657@gmail.comLisbon Marysville
Choate, Budrlchoate@centurytel.netChickalah
Combs, Lincoln(903) 748-7433lincoln.combs@arumc.orgHinton
Conner, Tom Gordon(479) 225-5701tom.conner@arumc.orgElkins
Costner, Philip(479) 521-2366pmcostner@hotmail.comMulberry Dyer
Crouch, Roger(870) 255-5015rcrouch13@gmail.comHebron - Carlisle
Fisher, Susan May(479) 207-7476susan.fisher@arumc.orgBriggsville
Fort, WillieMount Moriah
Gilbert, Jack LaVerneNew Hope - Sheridan
Gregory, Keith(870) 761-7321keithdgregory@yahoo.comUmsted Memorial Emory Chapel
Gustin, Paige(501) 827-4240paige.gustin@arumc.orgMount Pleasant - Quitman
Hancock, Tonya(501) 593-2002missgoldielocks@hotmail.comDesha Jamestown
Hargraves, Edna(870) 662-0895elhargraves@aol.comKynette
Hipp, Kenneth(870) 807-5534ronnie_hipp@yahoo.comEbenezer - Stephens
Hogland, Jeffhoglandjeff@gmail.comForrest Chapel
Hughes, Terry(501) 351-0338preacherterryhughes@gmail.comMarks Chapel
Jenkins, Johnny(901) 488-0181mcr@mcrpos.comEarle Crawfordsville
Jones, David T.(501) 454-3144davidianne@suddenlink.netRose Bud
Kramer, Susan(870) 365-9113susan.kramer@arumc.orgBellefonte Valley View
Lee, Lucian(870) 833-7878lgleejr81@gmail.comRushing Memorial Little Missouri
Lowe, Walt(870) 509-0555walt.lowe@arumc.orgWatson Mt. Tabor-Monticello Arkansas City
Machen, Tom(870) 633-3185(870) 261-4063tlmachen@yahoo.comHunter
Meeks, Michael Shawn(870) 246-2493michaelsmeeks@gmail.comManchester
Mosley, Jannette(870) 675-7728jannette.mosley@arumc.orgSilver Springs
Mueller, Jay(903) 278-6779muellerj2010@gmail.comHoratio Winthrop
Nesar, Elias(954) 670-9430jgrunt@windstream.netLangley
Orr, Andrew(501) 304-0211b.aorr93@gmail.comTrinity - Gurdon Okolona Mt. Zion - Arkadelphia
Payne, Charles(318) 455-1362clpayne@centurytel.netNew Era Mount Pisgah
Peacock, Hardy P.(870) 814-9618hardypeacock@hotmail.comRock Spgs Wilmar Mt Pleasant - Monticello Andrews Chpl
Rawls, James Carroll(870) 310-0553rawlsf@sat-co.netRhodes Chapel
Roark, Danny(870) 844-5267Ravenden Ravenden Springs
Rushing, Tyler(501) 504-4974tylerrushing18@gmail.comKingsland Chambersville
Sanders, Martymsanders87@centurytel.netWild Cherry
Scheible, Jon(479) 968-4969(479) 970-7286jlewis1374@yahoo.comSaint Paul - Gravel Hill
Smithwick, Tom(870) 543-9858tsmithwick13@gmail.comWabbaseka
Stewart, Alzeanalzeanstewart@yahoo.comWiley Chapel
Terrell, Al(870) 285-5152Sweet Home - Murfreesboro
Vandygriff, Jan(501) 404-7831thevandys117@gmail.comShirley
Walters, Cedric R.(870) 807-1255ccwalters98@yahoo.comBuena Vista Stephens
White, Gene(870) 222-8375jdcon2@hotmail.comPleasant Grove - Dewitt
Williams, Ivory JoeValley Grove
Bokker, Aric(620) 235-3570asbokker@yahoo.com
Adkinson, Bobbiebadkinson3@windstream.netSurviving Spouses - Southwest
Agee, Janet ElizabethSurviving Spouses - Northeast
Akins-Banman, Harriett(501) 940-8701harriett.akinsbanman@arumc.org
Armstrong, Yvonne S(501) 324-8000(501) 425-8935ysadfa@yahoo.comSurviving Spouses - Central
Austin, CynthiaSurviving Spouses - Northwest
Babington, SybilSurviving Spouses - Central
Baker, Marionmjbaker@conwaycorp.netSurviving Spouses - Central
Beal, Mauzel(501) 450-1370beehill@conwaycorp.netSurviving Spouses - Central
Blundell, DorothySurviving Spouses - Southwest
Bostow, DorothySurviving Spouses - Southwest
Brent Williams, LindaSurviving Spouses - Northeast
Brown, Frances KSurviving Spouses - Southwest
Bruner, PaulaSurviving Spouses - Central
Burroughs, JeannieSurviving Spouses - Central
Byram, MarieSurviving Spouses - Central
Cantrell, Mabel Evelynfumc_02@windstream.netSurviving Spouses - Northwest
Caswell, David(501) 250-4124785watersedge@gmail.com
Clark, MelodeeSurviving Spouses - Southwest
Cope, Suzanne(479) 849-6330Surviving Spouses - Northwest
Counts, RicheleanSurviving Spouses - Southwest
Craig, ConnieSurviving Spouses - Northwest
Crawford, Robert Norwood
Cruce, Doris(479) 806-6603prcruce@juno.comSurviving Spouses - Northwest
Crumbly, George Edward(501) 412-2234bigcrum56@yahoo.com
Davis, Mary AnnSurviving Spouses - Central
Decker, Lucy FSurviving Spouses - Northeast
Diffee, Louise Marie(501) 337-3433Surviving Spouses - Southwest
Diffee, ShirleySurviving Spouses - Southwest
Dobson, Claraclaradobson@hotmail.comSurviving Spouses - Southeast
Doom, Mary LouSurviving Spouses - Northeast
Eckles, Deborah(479) 719-1976Surviving Spouses - Northwest
Edwards, Gleda MarieSurviving Spouses - Northeast
Edwards, Teena DarleneSurviving Spouses - Central
Fikes, Mike
Fleming, KarenSurviving Spouses - Central
Fox, Jamestwofoxes1963@sbcglobal.netSurviving Spouses - Southwest
Gentry, ElizabethSurviving Spouses - Southwest
George, ShirleySurviving Spouses - Southwest
Gillespie, Patrick(870) 243-0004pgillespie20@gmail.com
Gilliam, Elaine(870) 219-1553Surviving Spouses - Northeast
Goodwin, Sydney LinamSurviving Spouses - Northwest
Gordon, Mitzie LuAnnmitzielu@yahoo.comSurviving Spouses - Southeast
Gould, PatsySurviving Spouses - Northeast
Grady, Nathaniel Thomas(914) 522-5692grady112@sbcglobal.net
Gramling, EleanorSurviving Spouses - Northwest
Gregory, JoannaSurviving Spouses - Southeast
Hale, Patsyhalecabins@sbcglogal.netSurviving Spouses - Southwest
Hall, Geneva(870) 636-1016Surviving Spouses - Southeast
Haltom, Barbara(870) 897-8782Surviving Spouses - Northeast
Hammett, Norma JeanSurviving Spouses - Northeast
Hansford, Norma LouSurviving Spouses - Southwest
Harris, LouiseSurviving Spouses - Northeast
Harrison, AnnAHarri9725@aol.comSurviving Spouses - Central
Hazelwood, Franklin Thomas(202) 548-4002(703) 624-3224thazelwood@gbgm-umc.org
Henry, June(501) 240-4838brassypat@hotmail.comSurviving Spouses - Central
Hicks, Kennethkenhicks23@sbcglobal.net
Hollis, LindaCwldhollis@Centurytel.netSurviving Spouses - Northeast
Howard, Wesley(501) 743-8231wesmar@cebridge.netRetired Clergy - Central
Ihne, BarbaraSurviving Spouses - Northwest
Johnson, Linda M.(870) 926-4107waylin_j@yahoo.comSurviving Spouses - Northeast
Jones, Nancy PughSurviving Spouses - Central
Jones, SueSurviving Spouses - Central
Keith, James Delljimkeith@cumcrogers.comRetired Clergy - Northwest
King, Peggy(479) 518-0345lance001@centurytel.netSurviving Spouses - Northwest
Kirkwood, Lillian MaeSurviving Spouses - Central
Kitchens, Ronald A(601) 736-2475
Leslie, Brenda(501) 984-2640leslie.brenda@sbcglobal.netSurviving Spouses - Northeast
Lukas, Nancynj41@conwaycorp.netSurviving Spouses - Central
Martin, Annamartin1003@comcast.netSurviving Spouses - Central
Mason, CindySurviving Spouses - Northeast
Matthew, JerrySurviving Spouses - Central
May, Margaret A.Surviving Spouses - Southeast
McClellan, Timothy V.Martin'S Chapel Trinity-Warren
McWilliams, Julia AnnmcwilliamsJ@whme.arsc.k12.ar.us.Surviving Spouses - Southeast
Meriwether, Joy BealSurviving Spouses - Central
Murray, Mary EllenSurviving Spouses - Central
Myers, Rita P(479) 682-5150Surviving Spouses - Northwest
Oliver, Martha A.marthaoliver.99@comcast.netSurviving Spouses - Central
Orr Bogner, Oleta J.Surviving Spouses - Northwest
Outlaw, William Edgar(913) 634-3284edoutlaw935@gmail.comLittle Rock Conference-
Owen, NancySurviving Spouses - Central
Paul, Guylan Gailgailpaulme@att.net
Pierce, JulieSurviving Spouses - Northeast
Powell, Mary W.Surviving Spouses - Central
Raber, RamonaSurviving Spouses - Northwest
Ramsey, MelbaSurviving Spouses - Northwest
Randle, VirginiaSurviving Spouses - Northeast
Ray, Linda Driver(804) 254-9692lindaray40@yahoo.comVirginia Conference
Regnier, IreneSurviving Spouses - Central
Renfroe, GloriaSurviving Spouses - Northeast
Reynolds, LillianSurviving Spouses - Northeast
Ritter, RobertRetired Clergy - Northwest
Robbins, John C(479) 313-5171
Scott, VivianSurviving Spouses - Southeast
Smith, Alma RuthSurviving Spouses - Southwest
Smith, ElizabethSurviving Spouses - Central
Smith, Kitty L.Surviving Spouses - Central
Srum, ThelmaSurviving Spouses - Northeast
Stall, Kateksueandmorgen@earthlink.netSurviving Spouses - Southeast
Stratton, Merlin
Stroud, Judith A.stroudw@gmail.comSurviving Spouses - Northwest
Van Meter, William Eric(605) 995-2919(870) 219-6255eric.vanmeter@arumc.org
VanCleve, Ethel MaeSurviving Spouses - Southeast
Vanderford, Peggy MurphySurviving Spouses - Northeast
Warden, Dorothyjfwdot@cablelynx.comSurviving Spouses - Northeast
Whitfield, David Max(505) 255-8786whitmax@nmconfum.com
Williams, Mark R.(501) 282-4117dancenterinc@gmail.com
Wilson, Sharon Jenkinsdnwumc@seark.netSurviving Spouses - Southwest
Winberry, Juliejulie@cityyouthman.comSurviving Spouses - Northeast
Worley, Gilbert Philmore(254) 366-3742philworley@hotmail.com
Rush, Ryan(501) 285-5840oblate.x@gmail.com